НАШИ ХОРОШИСТЫ (2013-2014 Г. 1 ТРИМЕСТР)


Закончили 1 тр.  на «4» и «5»

Класс

Ф.И.

Класс

Ф.И.

Класс

Ф.И.

2-а

Бобрышев Владислав

2-б

Баскова Анастасия

2-в

Акимова Арина

2-а

Дубынин Максим

2-б

Богданов Антон

2-в

Артёменко Илья

2-а

Иванов Максим

2-б

Гаврилова Елизавета

2-в

Бабаева Гюльнар

2-а

Клевкова Анастасия

2-б

Кокин Артём

2-в

Баранов Влад

2-а

Корнюхин Денис

2-б

Кононов Артём

2-в

Беляков Семён

2-а

Кузнецова Наталья

2-б

Марьяничева Алёна

2-в

Довлатова Самира

2-а

Мурзич Татьяна

2-б

Михайлов Михаил

2-в

Киркина Елизавета

2-а

Панкратьева Юлия

2-б

Мосягина Ксения

2-в

Колюхова Алёна

2-а

Пешина Полина

2-б

Назаров Михаил

2-в

Корзина Дарья

2-а

Ремизова Александра

2-б

Пивень Максим

2-в

Мещерякова Ольга

2-а

Чигарева Валерия

2-б

Резухин Егор

2-в

Осипова Ксения

2-а

Прошева Алевтина

2-б

Лысков Иван

2-в

Нестерова Валерия

2-в

Рачков Иван

 

2-в

Павлов Демьян

2-в

Фокусова Екатерина

 

 

Класс

Ф.И.

Класс

Ф.И.

Класс

Ф.И.

3-а

Алексеев Иван

3-б

Абашева Анастасия

3-в

Белякова Лилия

3-а

Васильева Анастасия

3-б

Тедеев Владимир

3-в

Бугеря Даниил

3-а

Гусева София

3-б

Хабарова Алина

3-в

Васильев Ярослав

3-а

Канивец Павел

3-б

Спиридонов Дмитрий

3-в

Гандулаева Милана

3-а

Козин Андрей

3-б

Смирнов Андрей

3-в

Казка Даниил

3-а

Косарева Карина

3-б

Баритко Владислав

3-в

Лункова Кристина

3-а

Петров Виталий

3-б

Борошнев Андрей

3-в

Лютикова Любовь

3-а

Сенин Сергей

3-б

Владимиров Никита

3-в

Савельев Тимур

3-б

Рогова Милена

3-б

Дубынина Инга

3-в

Федосова Полина

3-б

Хайдукова Валерия

3-б

Мелихова Светлана

3-в

Матюшевский Давид

3-б

Сачков Степан

3-б

Павлов Юлиан

3-в

Романова Наталья

3-в

Хацкевич Анастасия

3-в

Скрябин Александр

 

Класс

Ф.И.

Класс

Ф.И.

Класс

Ф.И.

4-а

Акимов Степан

4-а

Болдырева Ксения

4-а

Манашкина Анастасия

4-а

Алексеев Данил

4-а

Васильева Анастасия

4-а

Мельников Егор

4-а

Афанасьева Валерия

4-а

Козинова Валерия

4-а

Нафталиев Артём

4-а

Афанасьева Вероника

4-а

Куркова Дарья

4-а

Михеев Данил

4-а

Пеев Александр

4-а

Савицкая Алёна

4-а

Фетисов Максим

4-а

Чапин Дмитрий

4-в

Астафьев Иван

4-г

Анисимов Василий

4-б

Абрамова Елизавета

4-в

Балян Белла

4-г

Волкова Мария

4-б

Антипов Егор

4-в

Евдокимов Максим

4-г

Девяткин Дмитрий

4-б

Бельченкова Виктория

4-в

Егорова Алёна

4-г

Иванов Александр

4-б

Воевидка Диана

4-в

Зайцева Екатерина

4-г

Петросян Сусанна

4-б

Горчаков Ефим

4-в

Кашабин Алексей

4-г

Тимофеев Арсений

4-б

Житковский Максим

4-в

Кононова Дарина

4-г

Григорьев Евгений

4-б

Пармёнов Николай

4-в

Нетрусова Валерия

4-г

Краснокутский Андрей

4-б

Прошева Валерия

4-в

Павлёнок Милена

4-в

Тупицын Егор

4-б

Разуваев Денис

4-б

Симанов Сергей

          Молодцы!!!

Так держать!!!               Успехов!!!