Итоги 1 триместра (начальная школа)


Результаты 1 триместра

2012 — 2013 учебного года

                                                                       Достижения в учебе

Закончили 1 триместр  на «отлично»

Класс

               Ф.И.

2-б

Гоженко Анастасия

2-б

Филисов Юрий

2-б

Сачков Степан

2-в

Лютикова Любовь

3-а

Боул Кирилл

3-а

Ломакин Степан

3-а

Мартынова Дарина

3-а

Фролова Софья

4-б

Германюк Наталья

4-б

Комаровский Максим

4-б

Резухина Софья

4-в

Борисюк Ульяна

4-в

Михайлов Евгений

4-в

Петрова Элеонора

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Закончили 1 триместр  на «4» и «5»

 

Класс

Ф.И.

Класс

Ф.И.

2-а

Баритко Владик

2-б

Блескин Станислав

2-а

Васильева Анастасия

2-б

Борошнев Андрей

2-а

Гришина Ульяна

2-б

Владимиров Никита

2-а

Гусева София

2-б

Довлатова Сабина

2-а

Дубинина Юлия

2-б

Дубынина Инга

2-а

Козин Андрей

2-б

Иванов Андрей

2-а

Косарева Карина

2-б

Мамедова Айнура

2-а

Куликов Евгений

2-б

Матвеева Людмила

2-а

Меринова Дарина

2-б

Рогова Милена

2-а

Павлов Николай

2-б

Смирнов Андрей

2-а

Петров Виталий

2-б

Спиридонов Дмитрий

2-а

Сенин Сергей

2-б

Тедеев Владимир

2-а

Смирнов Иван

2-б

Хабарова Алина

2-а

Тарасова Наталья

2-б

Хайдукова Валерия

2-а

Тугаринова Ксения

2-б

Павлов Юлиан

2-а

Чередник Максим

2-в

Бугеря Даниил

2-в

Васильев Ярослав

2-в

Данилова Ксения

2-в

Зайцев Роман

2-в

Исмаилова Элина

2-в

Казка Даниил

2-в

Анохина Ирина

2-в

Лункова Кристина

2-в

Романова Наталья

2-в

Савельев Тимур

2-в

Скрябин Александр

2-в

Федосова Полина

2-в

Хацкевич Анастасия

 

Класс

Ф.И.

Класс

Ф.И.

3-а

Акимов Степан

3-б

Абрамова Елизавета

3-а

Алексеев Данила

3-б

Антипов Егор

3-а

Болдырева Ксения

3-б

Бельченкова Виктория

3-а

Васильева Анастасия

3-б

 Воевидка Диана

3-а

Козинова Валерия

3-б

Горчаков Ефим

3-а

Куркова Дарья

3-б

Горчакова Софья

3-а

Манашкина Анастасия

3-б

Житковский Максим

3-а

Мартынов Дарина

3-б

Козлова Виолетта

3-а

Михеев Данил

3-б

Мухина Анжелика

3-а

Пеев Александр

3-б

Парменов Николай

3-а

Савицкая Алёна

3-б

Прибыльская Анастасия

3-а

Ситова Виктория

3-б

Прошева Валерия

3-а

Фетисов Максим

3-б

Разуваев Денис

3-а

Чапин Дмитрий

3-б

Симанов Сергей

3-а

Черняева Екатерина

3-б

Субботин Семён

3-а

Якимова Дарья

3-в

Фадеев Никита

3-в

Астафьев Иван

3-в

Фролов Максим

3-в

Бирюков Глеб

3-в

Цыгова Анастасия

3-в

Гайкевич Егор

3-в

 Ягудин Максим

3-в

Евдокимов Максим

3-в

 Егорова Алёна

3-в

Зайцева Екатерина

3-в

Тупицын Егор

3-в

Кашабин Алексей

3-в

Нетрусова Валерия

3-в

Кононова Дарина

3-в

Нуриджанян Нарек

3-в

Мячина Дарья

3-г

Анисимов Василий

3-г

Антонова Алина

3-г

Волкова Мария

3-г

Краснокутский Андрей

3-г

Девяткин Дмитрий

3-г

Петросян Сусанна

3-г

Иванов Александр

3-г

Царёва Анжелика

 

 

 

Класс

Ф.И.

Класс

Ф.И.

4-а

Арсеньева Диана

4-а

Бондарь Юлия

4-а

Афонина Ирина

4-а

Гаврилов Кирилл

4-а

Калистратова Екатерина

4-а

Соболь Алексей

4-а

Пищальская Полина

4-а

Канивец Андрей

4-б

Багаева Кристина

4-б

Крайнов Дмитрий

4-б

Барулин Максим

4-б

Лапин Иван

4-б

Гончарова Ирина

4-б

Смекалова Алина

4-б

Голенко Тимофей

4-б

Сорокина Элвира

4-б

Гудков Ярослав

4-б

Степанов Всеволод

4-б

Иванов Ярослав

4-б

Фукс Александр

4-б

Ипатова Диана

4-б

Клюкин Даниил

4-в

Афанасьева Елизавета

4-в

Сергеев Антон

4-в

Афанасьева Алина

4-в

Фаскевич Артур

4-в

Гролль Георгий

4-в

Фешагин Александр

4-в

Дмитриева Виктория

4-в

Фешагин Алексей

4-в

Кононов Вячеслав

4-в

Чередник Маргарита

4-в

Круглов Александр

4-в

Юрченко Анастасия

4-в

Мерзлякова Дарья

4-в

Найзаралиева Екатерина

4-в

Парамонова Алина